Pricing
Three plans. No setup fee.
Start with a 7-day free trial. No charge today, no contract, cancel any time.
Front Desk
Every call and message answered, and a steady stream of posts.
$499a month
7-day free trial, no setup fee
Start free trial- 400 calling minutes a month
- 1,500 messages a month
- Up to 3 bookable staff
- Call forwarding from your own number
- 2 AI images a day
- 1 AI video a week
Growth
RecommendedEverything in Front Desk, plus your own uploads, auto-posting and Talk to AI.
$999a month
7-day free trial, no setup fee
Start free trial- 650 calling minutes a month
- 3,000 messages a month
- Up to 5 bookable staff
- Call forwarding from your own number
- 4 AI images a day
- 1 AI video a day
Everything in Front Desk, plus:
- Uploading your own photos and videos
- Auto-posting to social media
- Talk to AI
Command Center
The whole front of house: comment replies, campaigns, reviews, insights and win-backs.
$1,399a month
7-day free trial, no setup fee
Start free trial- 1,000 calling minutes a month
- 5,000 messages a month
- Up to 7 bookable staff
- Call forwarding from your own number
- 4 AI images a day
- 1 AI video a day
Everything in Growth, plus:
- Replying to comments
- Marketing campaigns
- Business insights
- Social media post insights
- Google reviews
- Win-back messages
US dollars, billed monthly. Taxes may apply.
On every plan
Answering and booking are never locked.
- Calls answered by AI
- Texts, WhatsApp, Instagram, Messenger and email answered
- Booking, rescheduling and reminders
- Google Calendar sync
- Call forwarding from your own number
- Missed-call text-back
- Review requests after visits
- No invented prices, times or bookings
Compare
What's in each plan.
| Front Desk$499 a month | Growth$999 a month | Command Center$1,399 a month | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calling minutes a month | 400 | 650 | 1,000 |
| Messages a month | 1,500 | 3,000 | 5,000 |
| Bookable staff | Up to 3 | Up to 5 | Up to 7 |
| Call forwarding | |||
| AI images a day | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| AI videos | 1 a week | 1 a day | 1 a day |
| Uploading your own photos and videos | |||
| Auto-posting to social media | |||
| Talk to AI | |||
| Replying to comments | |||
| Marketing campaigns | |||
| Business insights | |||
| Social media post insights | |||
| Google reviews | |||
| Win-back messages |
7-day free trial
Pick a plan and add a card. Nothing is charged today.
- 20 calling minutes a day, up to 140 for the week
- 200 messages for the week
- A reminder 2 days before it ends
After the trial
Your plan starts on day 8 and bills monthly. Cancel before then and you're never charged.
No contract, no cancellation fee.
If you go over
Service never stops. You get a heads-up at 80% of an allowance. Upgrade or buy a top-up, only when you choose.
Top-ups
Need more in a busy month?
One click from your dashboard. Never bought for you.
$15
100 extra calling minutes
For this billing month.
$10
1,000 extra messages
For this billing month.
$12
20 extra images
Good for 90 days.
$18
5 extra videos
Good for 90 days.
Questions
Pricing and billing
What does it cost?
Three monthly plans: Front Desk $499, Growth $999, Command Center $1,399. No setup fee, no contract, and a 7-day free trial on each.
How does the free trial work?
Pick a plan and add a card; nothing is charged today. You get 20 calling minutes a day and 200 messages for the week. Cancel before day 8 and you pay nothing.
What if I go over my allowance?
Your service never stops. You're warned at 80%, and top-ups (from $10) are only added when you buy one.
How many staff can I have?
Bookable staff per plan: 3 on Front Desk, 5 on Growth, 7 on Command Center. Turning someone off frees their place.
Can I cancel?
Yes, any time, with no fee. Cancel during the trial and you're never charged.
Refund policy